天齐锂业与赣锋锂业财务分析和价值的比较研究

Financial Analysis And The Value Of Comparative Study About TianQi Co.,Ltd And GanFeng Co.,Ltd

近年来,受到国家政策支持和下游新能源市场需求的双重带动,锂电企业保持着快速发展和优秀的创收能力,尤其是2016年,以天齐锂业和赣锋锂业为代表的锂电企业不仅在经营上取得了优异的成绩,在资本市场上也表现耀眼。短期内,受市场需求旺盛的影响,锂电企业仍将处于高景气度,但是锂电企业股价在资本市场已有巨大涨幅,对于投资者来说呢,它们是否有继续投资的价值,值得分析和关注。 本文着重从财务角度出发,通过战略、财务和估值分析,多角度了解天齐锂业和赣锋锂业公司的经营状况、发展潜力和投资价值。通过本文分析,可以发现两家企业在发展过程中采用着不同的经营战略,天齐锂业公司采用差异化战略、而赣锋锂业公司则通过纵向一体化...

In recent years, Driven by policy and demand, lithium enterprises have maintained rapid development and excellent income. Especially in 2016, such as TianQi Co.,Ltd and GanFeng Co.,Ltd, they have acheived excellent performance not only in the business but also in the capital market. In the short term, by the impact of macro demand, lithium companies will remain in a high degree of prosperity. But ...

锂电行业; 财务分析; 自由现金流模型; Lithium industry; Financial Analysis; Free Cash Flow Model