铁路WIFI商业模式探析-以辉煌科技为例

Study on Rail WI-FI Business Model ——With Huihuang Technology Co. as an example

论文摘要 商业模式是企业管理重要的研究课题之一,是企业管理层和创业者对机会的丰富和逻辑的整理,简单的意义来讲,商业模式可以被认为是企业通过相应的交易结构最终实现盈利的模式,企业通过对商业模式的把握和运用可以更好的了解在企业管理层面上出现的问题,及时调整在管理层面上的布局,最终实现商业模式的创新和改变,为企业价值最大化的目标而提供简而易行的措施。 目前,科技发展的日新月异,互联网对各行各业的发生了极大的影响.我国的铁路运输事业和铁路客运站建设正面临着一个前所未有的大发展时期,尤其是在城市中占有重要地位的大型客运站。辉煌科技有必要发挥自身的优势资源,在取得与核心关键企业紧密合作的前提下,充分利...

Abstract Business models are an important aspect in business management, as they represent an entrepreneur/business executive’s organized logic of opportunities. In simple terms, a business model can be seen as the structure of an organization through which operational procedures ultimately lead to profits. Though the use of a business model, organizations can better understand issues on a busine...

商业模式; 铁路; WIFI; 内外部分析; 交易结构。; rail