房地产私募投资基金运作及风险问题研究

Research on the Operation and Risks of Real Estate Private Equity Funds

房地产属于资金密集型行业,从土地中标、工程建设以及各方面的运营和维护都需要大量的资金维持,随着国家宏观调控手段及房地产政策的转变,传统融资手段已经不能满足房地产项目的融资需求。当前的房地产企业迫切需要建立多元化的融资方式,运用现代金融工具解决项目所需资金问题,从而促使我国房地产私募投资基金获得了较快的发展。 但目前基金的管理水平参差不齐,缺乏足够的风险控制意识,风险控制机制不完善,相关法律制度的缺失为一些私募投资基金的违规操作提供了可能,监管体系的不完善影响了整个私募投资基金市场的规范性。要保证我国房地产私募投资基金的健康发展,探讨建立健全的风险控制机制的重要性日益突出。本文结合理论与实际案...

The real estate is a capital-intensive industries, from the successful land, construction and all aspects of the operation and maintenance need a lot of money to maintain. However, with the change of our country's real estate policy and the change of the national macro-control means, the traditional means of financing can no longer meet the demand of the real estate industry. The current real esta...

房地产; 私募投资基金; 风险控制; Real estate; Private equity Investment funds; Risk Management