凌云玉石文化旅游园的构建研究

A Research on the Construction of the LingYun Nephrite Cultural Tourism Garden

玉石是中国传统文化的一个重要组成部分,以玉为中心载体的玉石文化,深深影响了古代中国人的思想观念,成为中国文化不可缺少的一部分。长年累月积淀的玉石作品,日臻完善的玉石打造工艺,以及中国五千年文化中与玉石相关的物质与精神产物,共同构成了中国独具特色的玉石文化。 随着经济的发展和文明的进步,有关玉石文化的旅游也有了新的市场,凌云玉石在这样的大背景下,以玉石文化旅游园作为重点开发建设项目,将凌云玉石产业与工业旅游产业相融合,希望能提升厦门城市品位的同时,丰富厦门城市景观,最终实现社会和经济效益双丰收。 随着旅游产品的多元化,工业旅游越来越受到游客的关注与推崇,传统制造企业纷纷在工业旅游项目上开疆拓...

Nephrite is an important component of Chinese traditional culture. The nephrite-centered nephrite culture deeply affected the ideology of ancient Chinese, becoming an indispensable part of Chinese culture. Years of accumulation of nephrite works, ever-improving nephrite production techniques, and thought, culture, system related with nephrite in five thousand Chinese culture, all the material and ...

玉石文化; 旅游园; 构建; construction