基于价值共创视角的协同消费影响因素研究

Participation in Collaborative Consumption: A Value Co-creation Perspective

近年来,伴随着通信技术的发展、消费者意识的转变、网上协同社区及共享观念的推广,共享经济已经成为趋势,并日益改变着消费者行为。事实上,共享经济背景下,许多新型的协同消费行为正不断涌现并活跃于各种私有、公有及公益组织。所谓协同消费,是指消费者通过网上社区协调某一资源的获取及分配以获得收益或其他补偿的行为,具有代表性的包括Uber的汽车共享、Airbnb的住宿共享等。然而,对于人们为什么愿意参与协同消费,当前的理论和实证研究十分缺乏。 传统的价值理论用来解释消费者为什么选择或拒绝某种产品或服务,而价值共创理论则更关注消费者和企业在消费过程中创造的价值及其影响。本研究基于消费者价值和价值共创理论,从...

In recent years, with developments in information and communications technology (ICT), growing consumer awareness, proliferation of collaborative online communities as well as sharing, there is an emerging trend called “Sharing Economy” that is increasingly and intensively transforming consumer behavior. Actually, more and more new forms of collaborative consumption through sharing economy find ap...

协同消费; 价值共创; 社会价值; Collaborative Consumption; Value Co-Creation Theory; Social Value