卷烟工业企业全面预算管理研究

Research on Comprehensive Budget Management of Cigarette Industrial Enterprise

随着中国改革开放进程的持续推进,国民经济飞速发展,预算管理的作用越来越受到政府和企业的关注。自2000年,国家经贸委在《国有大中型企业建立现代企业制度和加强管理的基本规范(试行)》中提出在国有大中型企业推行全面预算以来,政府对企业预算管理工作的指导力度逐渐增强,特别是对央企、国企加大了预算约束。2003年,作为我国重要国有产业的烟草行业,开始了大刀阔斧的全面改革。随着内外环境的日益变化,烟草企业打开了学习的大门,大量引入先进的现代管理手段,全面预算管理也随之运用于烟草企业。经过一段时间的发展,烟草行业的全面预算管理已打下一定的基础,但由于管理体制、人员素质及管理经验的影响,全面预算管理的作用还...

With continuous advance of China's reform and opening up process, the national economy has been rapid development, the role of budget management has been thought highly by the government and the enterprises. The State Economic and Trade Commission released “The establishment of the modern enterprise system and the strengthening of the basic norms for the management of large and medium-sized state-...

卷烟工业企业; 全面预算管理; 实践; Cigarette industrial enterprise; Comprehensive budget management; Practice