桃李面包公司价值评估研究

A Research on Toly Bread Corporate Valuation

公司价值评估是将公司作为一个整体,对其市场价值进行全面性的评估。通过对目标公司进行价值评估,可以便于投资者更好地了解公司投资价值,也可以为公司的进一步发展提供参考建议。在国内资本市场日趋成熟的今天,如何合理地评估公司价值、挖掘出公司的内在价值驱动因素对投资者和公司管理者都具有重要意义。 自上世纪80年代被引入中国大陆以来,烘焙行业一直处在较高的增长阶段。在烘焙行业中,面包子行业增速较快,景气度较高。在消费者饮食习惯逐渐转变的背景下,我国面包行业消费潜力巨大,而随着行业不断成熟,龙头企业将获得更多的市场份额。桃李面包(股票代码:603866)作为业内的龙头企业,其经营业绩和财务表现具有行业代表...

Corporate valuation answers the question of how much a company is worth. Through the valuation of the target company, investors can better understand the value of the company. With the growth of the domestic capital market, it is important for investors and managers of companies to reasonably assess the value of enterprises, to find the driving factors of intrinsic value of the enterprise. Since ...

公司价值评估; 自由现金流量; 烘培行业上市公司; Corporate Valuation; Free Cash Flow; Baking Industry Listed Companies