价格离散对消费者产品评价的影响研究--产品类别和涉入度的调节作用

Study on The Impact of Price Dispersion on Consumer’s Product Evaluation -- The Regulation effect of Product Category and Involvement Degree

近年来中国的电子商务市场持续发展,2016年淘宝的“双十一”活动达到一天1207亿元的交易额,继续刷新着中国电子商务市场的交易记录。但是淘宝网等C2C购物网站也与传统的B2C网站一样存在较为普遍的价格离散现象,即在同一时间点、同一商品、不同卖家售价不同的现象。目前学术界对价格离散的研究主要集中在经济学领域,而且主要集中在价格离散的成因方面,对价格离散在消费者行为领域的研究和价格离散对消费者购买行为的研究比较少。 本文从购物网站的价格离散现象和价格离散程度出发,结合消费者的感知风险、涉入度和产品类别等因素,探讨价格离散对消费者产品评价的影响。 全文由五个部分构成:第一章为绪论,分别介绍了本文...

In recent years, China's e-commerce market continues to develop, 2016 Taobao's "double eleven" activities reached 120.7 billion yuan a day turnover, continue to refresh the Chinese e-commerce market transactions. Taobao This C2C shopping site has a most obvious feature which is the existence of price dispersion. That is, at the same time for the same commodity different sellers have different pric...

价格离散; 产品评价; 产品类型; 涉入度; Price Dispersion; Proudct Evaluation; Product Category; Involvement Degree