L公司废弃智能手机自建O2O回收渠道决策分析

Decision analysis of O2O recycling channel for used intelligent mobile phone of L company

随着移动互联时代的到来,手机硬软件技术革新加快,我国的智能手机用户数量急剧上升,手机更新换代频率也日渐加快。但是由于我国长期以来废弃手机回收体系不完善,大量废弃手机的存在带来一系列的社会和环境问题。在此情况下,开展废弃手机回收业务成为社会公众和相关企业关注的焦点。 O2O商业模式的兴起也为废弃手机回收产业提供全新的市场机会。不少企业相继建立或借助O2O回收平台进行废弃手机回收,突破了时间和空间的制约,为交易双方提供了便利。本文结合O2O模式、逆向物流等理论知识,通过对不同的O2O废弃手机回收模式进行梳理和分析,并结合L公司的实际情况建立相应的数据模型,提出O2O废弃智能手机回收的最佳组合,为...

With the arrival of mobile internet time, the innovation of mobile’s technology is accelerated. The number of smartphones users is increased sharply in China. Meanwhile, the frequency of mobile phone replacement is also accelerated. However, our country does not have a reasonable recycling system of the used smartphones for a long time. The existence of many used smartphones brings a series of soc...

废弃手机; 回收; 020 模式; 回收成本; Used smartphones; Recycling; O2O model; Recycling cost