基于DEA模型的新三板挂牌企业融资效率研究

Research on Financing Efficiency of SMEs in NEEQ Market Based on DEA Model

中小企业是我国经济发展的根基,然而受我国经济转型升级以及我国资本市场建设不够完善的影响,以及企业自身的经营缺陷,融资难已经成了制约我国中小企业发展的最大瓶颈。为解决这一问题,政府和监管部门积极推动我国多层次资本市场的建立与完善,新三板市场因为准入门槛较低,成了众多中小企业的首选融资渠道。在政策的鼓励下,新三板市场制度不断完善,2014年以来挂牌企业数量爆发式增长,融资规模也相应提高。然而,企业融入的资金是否得到了有效使用值得探究。在这种背景之下,研究我国中小企业在新三板市场的融资效率是十分必要的。 本文在回顾及梳理现有的文献和相关理论的基础之上,结合新三板市场的发展情况和挂牌企业的融资现状,...

Small and medium-sized enterprises play an important part in China's economic development and resource allocation. They are the foundation of China's economic development. However, because of the transformation and upgrading of China's economy and the lack of sound capital construction in China, and the shortcomings of SMEs, financing problem has become the biggest bottleneck to restrict the devel...

新三板; 融资效率; 数据包络分析; NEEQ Market; Financing Efficiency; Data Envelopment Analysis