基于衰老生物标志物构建多维健康人体衰老指标体系及衰老度综合评价研究

Study on building multidimensional indicator systems of healthy human aging based on the biological marker

研究目的 从流行病学与人体健康学角度出发,寻找和提出反映健康人群衰老程度的生理、心理、社会三维度的系列指标,构建人体衰老三维量表。阐明不同时序年龄健康人群外周血白细胞端粒长度的变化趋势,建立端粒长度与衰老量表分值的数量关系。了解不同年龄段健康人群的生活和生命质量,为预测和预防慢性病及老年性疾患研究提供支持和评估。 研究方法 通过将文献检索、收集的国际公认量表及科普量表汇总,经专家咨询、课题组商榷讨论形成量表的条目池;结合项目分析理论,依次采用频数分析法、离散程度法、相关系数法、因子分析法、克朗巴赫系数法、区分度法这几种统计方法完成对条目池的筛选和修改;经层次分析法(APH法)进行衰老指标...

Objective To proposed an index of physiological, psychological and social dimensions of the Aging Measurement of healthy people in the perspective of epidemiology and human health. To investigate the variation tendency of telomere length of peripheral blood leukocytes in healthy people of different sequential age, and to establish the quantitative relationship between telomere length and the Agin...

端粒长度; 量表; 衰老; 老年医学; scale; aging