增能视角下大学生村官工作适应能力提升的社会工作介入研究——以漳州市Y县大学生村官为例

Research on Social Work Intervention of College Graduate Village Official’s Work Adaptable Ability Improvement with Empowerment Perspective——take whom in Y Town in Zhangzhou City as an example

摘要 2008年,“大学生村官计划”作为一项党和国家事业长远发展的重要决策在全国推广普及,越来越多的高校毕业生加入到这个队伍中来,接受基层农村工作的锻炼,在实现自我提升的同时,也协助解决了驻点村的各类社会民生问题,为我国提升农村基层组织干部队伍、建设社会主义新农村注入了强大的力量,发挥着重要作用。但是,实践表明,很大一部分大学生村官到村任职后,在适应农村工作、生活环境方面出现了各类问题,在一定程度上制约了大学生村官作用的发挥,影响着党和国家的政策发挥最佳的效用。因此,提升大学生村官的工作适应能力显得尤为重要。近年来,在社会工作介入各类人群都有了一定的探索和成效,但在大学生村官领域的社会工...

Abstract In 2008, the University Graduate Village Officials Program, as an important policy of the Party and state, was widely popularized in whole society; more and more undergraduates join it, practice in specific basic rural work, improve themselves, along with working out kinds of social livelihood issues, and playing a vital role in cultivating rural officers and building the new socialist c...

大学生村官; 增能; 工作适应能力; College Graduate Village Officials; Empowerment; Work Adaptation Ability