生态系统视角下流浪儿童救助社会工作介入策略研究——以Z市为例

A study on the intervention strategy of the Homeless Children's rescue work in the perspective of ecosystem--a case study of Z City

我国正处于社会结构转型的关键阶段,在此过程中,出现贫富差距越来越大、人口流动频率增加、家庭婚姻关系紧张等一系列问题,这些都是导致流浪儿童数量增加的重要因素。因此,做好流浪儿童救助与保护工作是构建社会主义和谐社会的重要内容。近年来,在流浪儿童救助领域引入了社会工作服务,并取得了一定的服务成效,由于流浪儿童的需求越来越多样,使得救助工作急需一种综合的服务介入策略,特别是社会制度层面的支持显得尤为重要。本研究针对流浪儿童求助的这一发展要求展开探讨,以提高社会工作介入流浪儿童救助的服务成效。 本研究以生态系统视角为理论框架,以Z市为研究个案,采用文献法、访谈法和观察法收集研究资料,对Z市的流浪儿童救...

Our country is in the key stage of the transformation of social structure, in the process, appeared a growing gap between rich and poor, the population flow frequency is increased, a series of problems of marriage and family tensions, these are important factors that cause the increase in the number of homeless children. Therefore, do a good job of street children relief and protection work is an ...

Homeless Children Rescue; Social Work; Ecosystem theory; 流浪儿童救助; 社会工作; 生态系统理论