限制性出让土地使用权转让法律实效研究——以厦门市土地管理实践为视角

Study on Legal Effect of Transferring the Right to the Use of Restricted Assignment of Land——From the Perspective of Land Management Practice of Xiamen City

限制性出让土地,又称限制性出让国有建设用地,是厦门市利用特区立法权盘活土地市场、促进地方经济总量增长的积极尝试。限制性出让土地是介于划拨土地与完全出让土地之间的一种特殊性质的土地,兼具二者特征,其使用权人对土地享有的权利和承担的义务也介于二者之间,在一定的前提下,有条件地享有转让、抵押等权利。但是,正是由于限制性出让土地的特殊性,导致涉及该土地及其地上建筑物的转让、抵押等合同法律效力存在理论与司法实践,以及司法实践与行政操作之间的较大差异,影响了司法裁判及土地行政管理的权威性,甚至影响了土地市场的稳定性。 由于限制性出让土地及其地上建筑物转让合同法律效力具有极强的地域性,理论界对此研究极少,...

Restricted assignment of land, also known as restricted assignment of the state-owned construction land, is an positive attempt to revitalize the land market and promote the economic growth of Xiamen city by using legislative power. Restricted assignment of land is a special type of land assignment that it is between allocation of land and completely assignment of land. It has both characteristics...

限制性出让; 转移登记; 协调统一; Restricted assignment of land; Transfer registration,; Unify