公安机关政府信息依申请公开机制研究

Research on Government Information Disclosure Mechanism of Public Security Organization

本文从公安机关的角度出发,深入研究政府信息依申请公开的现状,分析依申请公开制度存在的问题,提出解决问题的途径和建议。 本文在结构上分为四章: 第一章是政府信息依申请公开的制度基础,分别通过概念解释、法理基础分析、法律规范解读等方式,对政府信息依申请公开进行全面的介绍和解析。 第二章是公安机关政府信息依申请公开的现状分析,以福建省、市两级公安机关政府信息依申请公开工作情况为例,进行综合实证分析,总结、归纳当前公安机关政府信息依申请公开工作面临的现状和主要申请类型。 第三章是公安机关政府信息依申请公开存在问题分析,分别从程序和实体两个方面,分析公安机关依申请公开存在的法律问题,逐一通过理论...

From the angle of the public security organs, this paper makes a deep study of the current situation of government information in accordance with the application, and analyzes the problems existing in the system of application for publicity, and puts forward ways and suggestions for solving the problems. This paper is divided into four chapters: The first chapter is the basic system in accordanc...

公安机关; 政府信息; 依申请公开; 机制研究; Public security organs; Government information; Open in accordance with the application; Mechanism research