论取得型财产罪的非法占有目的

On Illegal Possession Purpose of Obtaining Property Crimes

公安机关、检察机关、审判机关在认定取得型财产犯罪时经常出现对行为是否能够追究刑事责任以及犯罪性质是什么产生争议,认定结果截然不同。究其分歧的焦点在于对取得型财产犯罪的认定除了应当对其犯罪故意内容证明外,是否还需要单独对非法占有目的进行证明。如果认为这种目的的主观要件是独立于犯罪故意的一种构成要件,那么非法占有目的实质是什么,什么样的占有目的才是“非法”的,而“非法”又该如何认定,非法占有目的本身的含义又是如何,国外的刑法学界又是怎么理解的,对我国的取得型财产罪的非法占有目的应当如何理解是最为妥当的。为此,本文列举了两个实务疑难案例,并对案例中的疑难问题进行分析并明确了争议的焦点。带着有利于解决...

It is usually happened that when the public security organ, the procuratorial organ and the judicial organ decide obtaining property crimes, they will leading to disputes on whether it constitutes a crime, what is the nature of the crime, thus the cognizance results differ very much. The focus of difference is that when deciding obtaining property crimes, after proving the contents of the criminal...

法益; 目的; 内涵; objective; connotation