股东会决议不存在制度的比较法研究——兼论公司法司法解释四征求意见稿的相关规定

A Comparative Study on the System of Non-existed Resolutions of Shareholders’ Meeting-- Discuss the Relevant Provisions of the Draft of Judicial Interpretation Four of Company Law at the Same Time

关于股东会决议的瑕疵界定、效力评价以及有关的救济措施,被合称为股东会决议瑕疵制度。该制度历来有“二分法”与“三分法”这两种立法模式。依据我国现行《公司法》的规定,我国股东会决议瑕疵类型有决议得撤销和决议无效两种。而从2016年颁布的《公司法司法解释四》征求意见稿的相关内容来看,我国将增加另一种新的瑕疵类型——决议不存在。但我国对此相当陌生,学界也缺少对此的深入探究。所以有关其内涵,司法解释是否有规定必要以及规定是否合理等等,都值得我们研究。 除却引言和结语部分,本文分为三章。 第一章为我国对决议不存在制度研究现状的介绍。我国多数学者均赞同设立决议不存在之诉,且他们以法律行为理论作为该诉的法...

The cognizance ,the effectiveness evaluation of flawed resolutions of shareholders’ meeting and the following judicial procedures , are collectively referred to as resolution flaws system of shareholders' meeting. The system always has two legislative modes: one is dichotomy legislative mode, the other is trichotomy legislative mode. According to the present provisions of Company Law of our countr...

股东会; 决议不存在; 理论依据; Shareholders’ meeting; Non-existed Resolutions; Theoretical Basis