一房数卖的法律救济之研究

A Study of Legal Remedies for the Number of Houses Sold

近年来随着经济的发展,房价不断上涨,一房数卖现象愈演愈烈。出卖人不顾信用、不讲诚信,只有一套房屋却与多个买受人签订买卖合同,因为不动产具有固定性及排他性,所以只有一个买家能获得房子所有权,这将导致其他买家得不到房屋所有权,致使合同目的无法实现、合法权益受到损害。一房数卖的纠纷不断,影响了人们的安居乐业,侵犯了正常买受人的合法权益,也扰乱了我国房地产市场的秩序。在解决纠纷的过程中,理论界及实务界对多个买卖合同的效力及其履行顺序等方面众说纷纭,各持已见,现有立法规制也不尽完善,导致法院裁判不统一,判决结果难以让人信服,买受人的权利也难以得到有效的保护。因此探讨一房数卖问题具有现实必要性。 本文共...

In recent years, with the development of economy, housing prices continue to rise, the phenomenon of selling a number of rooms. Regardless of the seller credit, not good, but only a housing and a plurality of buyers signed a contract for the sale, because the real estate exclusive and fixed, only one buyer can obtain housing ownership, will inevitably lead to some other contract can not be fulfill...

一房数卖; 合同效力; 所有权归属; 防范与救济; Repeat sales of one real estate; Contract effectiveness; Ownership attribution; Prevention and remedy