劳动合同变更司法裁判标准的反思与完善

Introspection and Perfection of Judicial Criteria on Modification of Employment Contract

频繁发生的劳动合同变更争议关系到企业的正常运营以及劳动者利益的保障,如何在我国建立完善的劳动合同变更制度成为劳动学者们研究的热点,劳动合同的变更形式更是研究的重点。而本文试图从劳动合同变更的另一角度——司法裁判角度入手,讨论劳动合同变更问题。本文通过在裁判文书网搜集判决书,获得样本案例,对其进行分析找到存在的问题,并针对这些问题提出完善建议。本文认为通过确立利益平衡原则、采劳动契约说以及引入比例原则可以建立起更完善的司法裁判标准,即通过对司法控制的把握解决实务中的劳动合同变更纠纷,促进双方关系的和谐。本文主要内容如下: 第一章劳动合同变更的基础理论。从劳动合同变更的定义与分类出发,对劳动合同...

The frequently occurring dispute of employment contract alteration concerns normal operation of enterprises and benefit safeguard of workers. How to establish a well-performed employment contract alteration systemis the research hot topic by scholars of labor while the research focuses on the alteration form of employment contract. However, this paper attempts to start with another point of view o...

劳动合同; 变更; 司法裁判标准; modification