P2P网络借贷平台非正常关停问题研究

Research on the Problem of P2P Network Lending Platform Abnormal Shutdown

P2P网络借贷是互联网金融的有益补充,从国外引进之初便有着解决中小企业融资困难,发展普惠金融的积极作用。但由于我国网贷市场环境的特殊,一些网贷平台开始异化,导致行业乱象丛生,平台非正常关停此起彼伏,投资人损失触目惊心。因此本文旨在找出问题平台产生的原因,然后提出相应解决办法。 本文分为引言、正文、结语三个部分,其中正文部分共分为三章: 第一章主要介绍P2P网络借贷的发展,阐述其存在的必要性,概述问题平台的发展状况,其中还包含监管政策对问题平台产生的影响。接着以典型案例进行切入,总结问题平台的共同特征,对平台非正常关停的原因进行框架性的探索。 第二章具体讨论P2P网贷平台非正常关停的原因。...

P2P network lending is a useful complement to the Internet finance, from the beginning of the introduction of foreign countries will have to solve the financing difficulties of Small and medium enterprises, the development of Inclusive finance positive role. However, due to the special situation of China's network loan market environment, some network loan platform began to alienation, resulting i...

P2P网络借贷; 非正常关停平台; 非正常关停原因; P2P network lending; Abnormal shutdown platform; Abnormal shutdown reasons