家人遗产信托制度研究

The Study on Family Heritage Trust System

在罗马两千多年的历史当中,罗马人的法律瑰宝遗泽后世,形成了当今的大陆法系。罗马人的法律史见证了罗马的历史,从罗马法当中,我们通过一个个法律制度可以还原当时的罗马人的生活场景。这些法律制度不仅仅在罗马,在现代同样展现着它们的光芒,比如家人遗产信托制度。 现代国家的家人遗产信托在制度设计上发生了变化,形成了如今的——信托替补制度和后继承制度,它的目的也从维护家庭财产的稳定、发挥家庭财产的生产性变成了现今的诸多不同的目的。这些变化一方面是因为遗嘱继承制度的巨大变化,另一方面是因为现代各国各自不同的社会经济情况和法律发展的历史沿革。本文大致的思路如下: 第一章,通过罗马原始文献中的相关法言分析并探...

In their history of about two thousand years, the Romans created many remarkable legal treasures which still influenced the modern world and formed the modern continental law system. Rome legal history witnessed the history of Rome, and through those legal systems in the roman law, we can restore the Roman scenes of life. Not only in the Roman period, those legal systems also play an important rol...

家人遗产信托制度; 后位继承; 信托替补; Family Heritage Trust System; Subsequent Succession System; Fiduciary Substitution System