股东派生诉讼视角下的公司归入权制度研究

A Study on the System of Company Attribution under the Perspective of Shareholder Derivative Litigation

公司归入权是法律赋予公司的一项救济性权利,自1993年被我国《公司法》引进,目前已形成较完备的认定标准体系,但该权利如何行使,法律没有做出规定,这令公司归入权制度失去应有的生命力。反观司法实务,股东作为原告代替公司行使归入权的案件多次出现,司法裁决者也逐渐倾向于允许股东代位行使公司归入权。因此,从股东派生诉讼角度出发,探讨如何完善我国公司归入权制度,这是论文的话题。 除引言和结语部分外,对以上问题的研究本文分四个章节展开。本文第一章主要阐述股东以派生诉讼的方式行使公司归入权的理论依据。先论述公司归入权的概念,由此界定本文论述的公司归入权的范围;再从所得收入的利益返还请求权与损害赔偿请求权的关...

Since it was introduced by Chinese company law in 1993,the company's right of incorporation as a relief right granted to the company has formed a more complete identification criteria,but the lack of the right to exercise the provisions of the system makes it lose the due vitality. In the light of judicial practice,the case appears many times, in which Shareholders act as the plaintiff to replace ...

公司归入权; 派生诉讼; 代位权; Company attribution; Derivative action; Subrogation