论现代企业法务管理体系的构建

A study on the Construction of Legal Management System of Modern Enterprise

法务在我国是相对较新的职业,自其创立至今三十余年,伴随着经济的高速增长也获得的快速的发展,企业法务管理也获得了长足的发展,并已初具规模,进入了更高一级的发展阶段。但相比国外法务管理,国内法务管理的理论基础及管理体系构建都还显得十分薄弱。如何摸索、总结法务管理理论,建设现代企业法务管理体系,是大部分企业管理者和法律工作者所共同面临的问题。本文在对笔者的工作经验进行总结提炼的基础上,参考了其他现代企业的法务管理经验,归纳出一套相对科学的法务管理原理,并基于该原理阐述了若干具体管理措施和方法,以期为更多的法律同行提供有益的借鉴。 本文共分为三个部分,第一部分介绍了企业法务的发展简史,企业法务管理的...

Legal counsel is a relative new career in China, since this new career was created more than thirty years ago, it realize rapid development alone with the fast growing economic. Now it has a considerable scale and enters a senior development stage. Nevertheless, domestic management basic theory and management theory construction of legal counsel are still very weak compare with oversea legal couns...

法务; 管理理论; 体系构建; Legal counsel; Management theory; System construction