转化型抢劫罪的司法认定研究

Research on the Judicial Determination of Transformed Robbery

抢劫罪是一种严重的暴力犯罪,侵犯了人民群众财产权利和人身权利双重法益。转化型抢劫罪是我国刑法理论关于普通抢劫罪的一种法律拟制,该罪由盗窃、诈骗、抢夺的先行行为和暴力或者以暴力相威胁的后续行为两部分组成,在犯罪行为和社会危害性等方面与普通抢劫罪相似,我国《刑法》第269条规定转化型抢劫罪依照抢劫罪定罪处罚。刑法理论界和司法实践中关于转化型抢劫罪的构成要件、犯罪形态及共同犯罪的认定存在很大争议。本文通过归纳比较的方法,理论联系实际,结合相关的案例,对该罪在司法实务中存在的疑难问题进行探讨,希望研究结论能为准确公正地解决类似案件提供些许帮助。本文的基本框架和主要内容如下: 第一部分简述转化型抢劫罪...

Robbery crime is a serious violent crime, and it violates people’s dual legal interests proprietary right and personal right. Transformed robbery is a kind of legal fiction about ordinary robbery in criminal law theory in China, and the crime is composed by two parts including beforehand acts of theft, fraud and rob and successive acts of violence or threatened acts with violence. It is similar to...

转化型抢劫; 犯罪构成; 未遂; Transformed robbery; Constitution of a crime; Attempted crimes