家庭暴力司法救济研究——以福建法院为例

Research on Judicial Relief of Domestic Violence——Take the Fujian court as an example

在中国几千年的传统文化礼教里,对“家”这个概念的理解通常只是认定为是私域管理空间不可受外来力量窥视。这也可以解释我国为何长期缺乏一部针对家暴的专项立法。而去年三月起出台的《反家庭暴力法》改变了这一现状,表明了我国保障公民基本人权、肃清家暴隐疾的决心,也代表着我国依法治国向前迈进的一大步。而新法的出台只是第一步,要想检验反家暴法是否有效最终还要从其救济效果来看,尤其是法院的司法救济。在当前家暴形势严峻而民众又对司法救济有强烈渴望时,加强对法院救济方式、特征、途径等的研究,为完善法院的反家暴司法救济工作提供一套可行性方案,具有重要的现实意义。 本文分为引言、正文(四章)及结论,主要内容如下: ...

In the traditional culture of thousands of years in China, the understanding of the concept of "home" is usually only identified as private domain management space can not be peep by external forces. This can also explain why our country lacks a specific legislation for domestic violence for a long time. The Anti-Domestic Violence Act, which was introduced in March last year, changed the situation...

家庭暴力; 审判机制; 司法救济; Judicial mechanism; Judicial relief