我国知识产权保护行政执法与刑事司法衔接机制研究

Research on Intellectual Property Administrative Law and Criminal Justice Cohesion Mechanism Enforcement in China

本文通过分析我国知识产权行刑衔接机制的运行现状,指出存在的问题并提出完善我国知识产权行刑衔接机制的路径选择。 本文除引言外,主要分为三章。 第一章综述我国知识产权行刑衔接机制。首先,对我国知识产权保护中涉及的行政执法、刑事司法、行刑衔接机制的概念进行界定,分析我国知识产权行政执法与刑事司法双轨保护的特点;其次,分析完善我国知识产权保护行刑衔接机制的必要性;再次,分析我国知识产权保护行刑衔接应遵循刑事优先、谦抑保护及协调保护的原则。 第二章分析我国知识产权行刑衔接机制运行现状及存在的问题。首先,分析知识产权行刑衔接机制的立法现状及存在的问题;其次,分析知识产权违法犯罪追诉标准的相关法律规定...

This paper through analyzing the present operation situation of intellectual property administrative law and criminal justice cohesion mechanism enforcement in China, points out the existing problems and puts forward the path choice of perfecting the mechanism of intellectual property administrative law and criminal justice cohesion mechanism. In addition to the introduction, this paper is divid...

知识产权; 行政执法; 刑事司法; 衔接机制