公司控制权滥用的法律规制探析

An Analysis on Legal Regulations for Abuse of Corporate Control Right

作为掌控公司资产、经营、发展、人事等综合性事务的实质性权利,公司控制权始终被视为公司法律制度规范的核心问题,且经久不衰,长期引起法学界和实务届的密切关注。在我国,无论是上市公司、非上市股份有限公司还是有限责任公司,争夺公司控制权,以及公司控制权人侵害股东、公司债权人利益的情况屡见不鲜。 公司控制权滥用,是我国商业领域中的一处顽疾,随着我国公司制度的发展,公司控制权滥用问题在近十年愈演愈烈。著名企业的控制权之争,在民众看来风起云涌,热闹非凡。但看到一些本有望建立百年基业的公司,因公司控制权的滥用与争夺而走向末路,笔者每每扼腕。 在这种情况下,梳理我国现行法律体系中对滥用公司控制权的法律规制,...

As a material right to control such comprehensive issues as corporate assets, operation, development and staffing, corporate control is deemed as the core of corporate legal system and a focus of jurisprudential circle and legal practitioners. In listed companies or unlisted limited liability companies or limited liability companies in China, it is not uncommon to find contentions for corporate co...

公司控制权; 滥用; 法律规制; Corporate control right; Abuse; Legal Regulations