石墨烯改性PDC-SiCN陶瓷的制备、性能及其温度传感器的应用

Preparation, properties and temperature sensor application of graphene modified PDC-SiCN ceramics

聚合物先驱体陶瓷(PolymerDerivedCeramics,PDC)具有优异的耐高温、抗氧化和半导体性质,并且其电学性能可以很容易通过改变PDC陶瓷结构中的碳含量来优化。利用PDC陶瓷材料的电学特性,可以将PDC陶瓷制备成传感器、锂离子电池负极材料等,其中将PDC陶瓷制备成温度传感器是国际研究的一个热点。 以氧化石墨烯(Grapheneoxide,GO)为碳源、无水乙醇(Ethylalcohol,ETOH)为分散剂、过氧化二异丙苯(Dicumylperoxide,DCP)为热引发剂、聚乙烯基硅氮烷(Polyvinylsilazane,PVSZ)为PDC-SiCNO陶瓷先驱体,制备了不同G...

Polymer-derived ceramics (PDC) have excellent resistance to high temperatures, oxidation and semiconductivity, and their electronic properties can be easily optimized by changing the carbon content of the PDC structures. PDC ceramics can be used as sensor, lithium ion battery anode material, etc., which PDC ceramics preparation into temperature sensor is a hot topic in international research. Gra...

先驱体陶瓷; 石墨烯; 温度传感器; polymer-derived ceramics; graphene