皂术茵陈方治疗非酒精性脂肪性肝炎的临床观察

Clinical Observation on Zaoshu Yinchen Prescription in the Treatment of Nonalcoholic Steatohepatitis

目的探究皂术茵陈方治疗非酒精性脂肪性肝炎的临床效果。方法选择我院2015年5月—2016年2月非酒精性脂肪性肝炎患者132例,随机分组。西医治疗组采用多烯磷脂酰胆碱治疗;皂术茵陈组在西医治疗组基础上给予皂术茵陈方治疗。比较两组患者非酒精性脂肪性肝炎治疗效果;治疗前后丙氨酸氨基转移酶、门冬氨酸氨基转移酶、低密度脂蛋白胆固醇、高密度脂蛋白胆固醇;不良反应发生率。结果皂术茵陈组患者非酒精性脂肪性肝炎治疗效果比西医治疗组高,P〈0.05;皂术茵陈组治疗前后丙氨酸氨基转移酶、门冬氨酸氨基转移酶、低密度脂蛋白胆固醇、高密度脂蛋白胆固醇比西医治疗组好,P〈0.05;两组患者均未出现严重不良反应。结论皂术茵陈方治疗非酒精性脂肪性肝炎的临床效果确切,可有效改善患者病情和肝功能、血脂指标,无明显不良作用,值得推广。

Objective To investigate the clinical effect of Zaoshu Yinchen prescription in the treatment of nonalcoholic steatohepatitis. Methods 132 cases of patients with nonalcoholic steatohep'atitis in our hospital from May 2015 to February 2016 were randomly divided into two groups. The Western medicine treatment group was treated with polyene phosphatidyl choline. The Zaoshu Yinchen group was treated with Zaoshu Yinchen prescription on the basis of Western medicine treatment group. The therapeutic effect, alanine aminotransferase, aspartate aminotransferase, low density lipoprotein cholesterol, high density lipoprotein cholesterol before and after treatment and the incidence of adverse reaction was compared, respectively. Results The therapeutic effect of Zaoshu Yinchen group was higher than that of Western medicine group P 〈 0.05. After treatment, alanine aminotransferase, aspartate aminotransferase, low density lipoprotein cholesterol, high density lipoprotein cholesterol of Zaoshn Yinchen group better than that of Western medicine group P 〈 0.05. There were no serious adverse reactions between two groups. Conclusion The Zaoshu Yinehen prescription in the treatment of nonalcoholic steatohepatitis has exactly clinical effect, can effectively improve the patient' s condition and liver function, blood fat index, has no obvious side effects, and is worthy of promotion.

皂术茵陈方; 非酒精性脂肪性肝炎; 中医药疗法