人感染H7N9禽流感重症患者的用药探析

Analysis of drug use in severe patients infected with avian influenza A(H7N9) virus

目的分析H7N9禽流感重症患者用药情况,为临床药品使用和医院药品储备提供参考。方法通过医院HIS系统收集数据,利用Excel数据表进行分析。结果8例患者使用药品共11类190种,药占比53.71%。用药金额居前5位的药品分别是:注射用伏立康唑、注射用苯磺顺阿曲库铵、美罗培南、人血白蛋白、咪达唑仑注射剂;用药频度(DDDs)居前5位的药品分别是:盐酸氨溴索注射剂、注射用胸腺法新、脂溶性维生素注射剂Ⅱ、人血自蛋白、注射用还原型谷胱甘肽。结论我院对H7N9禽流感重症患者的治疗高度重视,药品储备充足,临床用药基本合理,但个别药品存在使用过度。临床药师对合理用药有指导作用。

AIM To analyse avian influenza A(H7N9) medication in patients with severe avian influenza,and provide reference for clinical drug use and hospital pharmaceutical reserve.METHODS Data had been collected from the hospital HIS system,using Excel data tables to analyze.RESULTS The 11 categories of 190 kinds of drugs were used in 8 patients,and the drug proportion was 53.71%.Amount of money of medication among the top five drugs were:voriconazole injection,cisatracurium besilate,meropenem,human-albumin,midazlam injection.DDDs of the top five drugs were:ambroxol hydrochloride injection,thymalfasin injection,fat-soluble vitamin injection Ⅱ,human serum albumin and glutathione injection.CONCLUSION Treatment of patients with avian influenza A(H7N9) is attached great importance to in our hospital.The drugs have sufficient reserve,and the clinical use of drugs is basically rational.There are excessive use of individual drugs.Clinical pharmacists have a guiding role for rational drug use.

H7N9禽流感; 金额排序; DDDs; 应用分析