两岸经贸交流合作对台利益分配状态分析

On The Benefit Distribution Situation of Cross-Strait Economic and Trade Exchanges in Taiwan

近年两岸经贸交流合作的加快发展,为台湾社会带来了巨大的经济利益,除了整体性的经济宏观利益外,还有大陆惠台政策产生的直接利益及两岸人员频繁往来衍生的经济利益等。但在这些经济利益的初次分配中明显存在着产业、区域、群体等方面的不均衡问题。改善这种格局的途径应是,在充分做大两岸经贸交流合作利益"蛋糕"的基础上,加强两岸服务业领域合作,改善产业间利益分配的不均;提高台湾南部对两岸经贸合作的参与度,促进区域间利益分配的均衡;提高大陆惠台政策效益,促进群体利益分配的平衡。

In recent years, the rapid development of the cross-Strait exchanges and cooperation has brought Taiwan tremendous economic benefits, including the overall economic macro interests, the direct interests from the preferential policies gifted by Mainland China and the derivative interests from the frequent crossStrait personnel exchanges as well. However, in the initial distribution of these economic benefits, there exists obviously uneven problems among industries, regions,social groups and other aspects. And the improving ways should be as follows: to strengthen the cooperation in service industry on the basis of maximizing the economic pie of cross-Strait cooperation; to accelerate the participation of Southern Taiwan in cross-Strait economic cooperation, and promote the balance of the distribution of benefits between regions; to enhance the efficiency of the preferential policies,and promote the balance of the distribution of benefits among groups.

两岸经贸交流合作; 对台利益; 分配状态; 改善途径; Cross-Strait Economy and Trade Exchanges