恒大足校与拉玛西亚青训模式比较研究

Comparative Research on Youth Training Mode Between Evergrande Soccer School and La Marcia

通过文献分析和比较研究的方法,发现:在新的形势与政策下,我国足球改革发展迎来了前所未有的良机。我国足球失利,青训问题是原罪,因此建立一套本土化的青训模式已成为我国足球改革发展亟待解决的重点问题,而向世界优秀的足球青训模式进行本土化借鉴是这一问题得以解决的必经过程。作为中国青训代表的恒大足校已建立起一套本土化的“输出型”青训模式,即系统教育+科学训练+输出型“外输内销”;而作为世界青训代表的拉玛西亚青训营则建立了一套“传承型”青训模式,即人文教育+科学训练+传承型“内销外输”。将两者进行比较研究,不仅为恒大足校的长远发展提供了参考性借鉴,也为中国足球青训的改革发展提供了有益启示,即重视人格教育、家庭教育与坚持目标导向性。

Through the methods of literature analysis and comparative research, discovering that : Under the new situation and policy,reform and development of Chinese soccer ushered in the unprecedented opportunity. To Chinese soccer’s loss, youth training problem is the original sin, therefore establishing a set of local youth training mode has already become the key issue demanding prompt solution in the reform and development of Chinese soccer,which to be resolved have to use for reference locally from the world excellent soccer youth training mode. As a representative of Chinese youth training, Evergrande soccer school has set up a set of local “output type” youth training mode,namely system of education + Scientific training + output type “ outer transmission then sale in domestic market” ; while as a representative of the world youth training,La Marcia youth training camp set up a set of “ transmission type” youth training model, namely Humanities education + Scientific training + Transmission type “ sale in domestic market then outer transmission” . A comparative research between the two not only provided a reference model for the long-term development of Evergrande soccer school, but also provided the beneficial revelation for the reform and development of Chinese soccer youth training includes attaching great importance to the personality and family education and insisting the goal oriented.

青训模式; 恒大足校; 拉玛西亚青训营; La Marcia youth training camp