抗战时期贵州“每周文艺”社抗战文艺活动考释

The research on the Weekly Literature Community During the Revolutionary War

黔籍作家、翻译家谢六逸与蹇先艾、张梦麟等人于1938年在贵阳成立了"每周文艺社",并创办了《每周文艺》副刊,在抗战时期集结了多位回迁贵州的黔籍作家,密切配合抗战宣传、针砭时事,一时成为贵州宣传抗战的重要阵地之一。只存在一年、只发行了十一期的《每周文艺》在宣传抗战的同时,用心办刊,对于提携后辈、提倡和净化大后方的文艺空气也起到了重要作用。

Xie liuyi,the famous writer,famouspainter and translator,together with Jian xian' ai and Zhang menglin,all of the three people comes from Guizhou province,founded the weekly literature community in Guiyang city in 1938,and then set up the weekly literary supplement.They assembled a number of writers returned to Guizhou during the Anti-Japanese War,and closely cooperated with the propaganda of the war of resistance against Japan,which made the weekly literary supplement become one of the important position of Guizhou propaganda in the war of resistance.The weekly literary journal also played an important role in the propaganda of the war.

抗战文化; 每周文艺; 谢六逸; 蹇先艾; 张梦麟; Xie liuyi Jian xian'ai; Zhang menglin