王珪《华阳集》的误收、辑佚与流传

Misacceptance,Compilation and Transmission of Hua Yang Ji by Wang Gui

北宋王珪的《华阳集》至清代已佚,四库馆臣自《永乐大典》中重新辑出,今所流传者即为此本,但此本误收现象严重,辑佚也很不完备。在劳格、栾云贵等人的基础之上,对《华阳集》中误收、重出、失收诗文加以综合考订,可以补入佚文九篇。从《华阳集》版本的历代流传状况来看,今所流传的辑佚本出现误收的原因,在于四库馆臣的辑佚疏漏,而非《永乐大典》的引文本身有讹误。

Hua Yang Ji has been lost in Qing Dynasty,so the bachelors of Si Ku Museum had to reedit from Yongle Encyclopedia.However,the misacceptance is serious,and the compiling is also incomplete. This article will point out the mistake of reprint and the loss of collection after consulting the works of Lao Ge and Luan Yungui. It will also tell that the cause of this phenomenon is made by the bachelors of Si Ku Museum,rather than the original text of Yongle Encyclopedia itself.

王珪; 劳格; 王岐公; 《华阳集》; 《永乐大典》; Wang Gui; Lao Ge; Wang Qigong; Hua Yang Ji; Yongle Encyclopedia