物与鄂伦春人的人观研究:猎业时代

Study on Objects and the Oroqen People Views

具体的"物"是具体历史文化背景之物,"物"因此在某一特定文化模塑下呈现出不同的存在样态。在传统的游猎文化中,鄂伦春人对于自然物、制造物、共享物、私有物以及神圣物,对于物与人之间的地位和关系,物与社会建构等,都形成了自己的认识、分类和阐释,以理解自我以及周围的世界,并由此投射出对自然界或生活环境的看法,形成人类族群共同体独特的价值体系、认知体系和解释体系。

Specific "material"is the "material"that has a specific historical and cultural background.Therefore,in a specific culture,"material"shows a different state of existence. In traditional nomadic hunting culture,to understand myself and the world around,Oroqen people had specific understandings on natural objects,objects manufacturing and sharing,private objects and sacred objects,the status and relationships between objects and people,objects and social construction,and classification and interpretation. These understandings projected their views of nature and living environment,through which they formed a unique value system,cognitive system and explanation system of human ethnic community.

鄂伦春人; 人观; 狩猎; objects; hunting