“互联网+教育”视阈下的教育共享初探

The Sharing of Education from the Perspective of "Internet + Education"

随着社会的进步、科技的创新,互联网的发展也派生出新形态,即"互联网+"。"互联网+"不仅对我国远程教育提供了发展机遇,同时为教育发展的变革取向指明了方向。"互联网+教育"并不是简单的在线教育,它是"互联网+"与传统教育的深度融合,是人类发展到互联网时代,教育与技术的一个最佳契合点。"互联网+教育"能够促进教育现代化的发展,使教育成果共享成为可能。本文通过对"互联网+"对教育现代化发展的意义和作用探讨,分析了运用"互联网+教育"来实现教育共享的相关对策。

With the progress of society、science and technology innovation, the development of the Internet also derives new forms, "Internet +". "Internet +" not only provided the opportunity for the development of distance education in our country,but also pointed out the direction of the orientation of the development of education reform. "Internet + education" is not a simple kind of online education. It is the advanced combination of the "Internet +" and traditional education and the best meeting point of education and technology under the internet era of human beings. "Internet + education" can promote the development of the modernization of education and make education achievement sharing possible. This article analyses the relevant policies about realizing education sharing with the use of "Internet+education" through the discussion of the meaning and function of "Internet+education" to the development of education modernization.

“互联网+教育”; 教育; 共享; "Internet + education"; education; sharing