大肠菌群单管定量快速检测系统

The single tube quantitative rapid detection system for coliform

建立了单管定量检测食品中大肠菌群的快速检测系统。通过光子接收器采集样品在410; nm处吸光度变化数据,由固化在计算机内的程序来实现样品中大肠菌群的单管定量快速检测。结果表明,检测系统可检测出7; cfu/mL(g)样品,菌浓度在7~10~5 cfu/mL(g)范围内具有良好的线性关系。当菌浓度为7~10~5; cfu/mL(g)时所需检测时间为558 ~275; min,检测结果与国标法检测结果之间无显著差异。可满足常见食品样品大肠菌群的单管定量快速检测需求。

To address the drawbacks of traditional coliform detection methods,such; as long operation time, tedious steps, huge workload and other issues,; the authorspropose a rapid, sensitive and accurate single tube; quantitative detection system for the determination of coliform in food.; The sample absorbance at 410 nm was collected by photon receiver, and; acomputer program was developed to achieve single tube quantitative; rapid detection of the coliform sample. The results show that the; detection system has high sensitivity, the limit of detection is 7; cfu/mL (g),and this system hasa good linear relationship with the; bacterial concentration in the range of 7 ~10~5 cfu/mL (g). The; detection time is only 558 ~ 275 min for the bacteria concentration of 7; ~10~5 cfu/mL (g),and no significant difference is found between the; results of this detection system and the national standard method. It; can satisfy the requirement of single tube quantitative rapid detection; of coliform in common food.

大肠菌群; 单管定量; 快速检测; 检测系统; Coliform; Single tube quantitative; Rapid detection; Detection system