“凶宅”买卖合同纠纷之物的瑕疵救济路径分析

The Analysis on the Relief Path of the Flaw of the Matter of Dispute in the Contract of the Sale of "Unlucky Abode"

随着房地产市场的蓬勃发展。房地产交易中各种问题日渐凸显。尤其是近几年来,“凶宅”纠纷数量激增,已成为困扰购房者的一大难题。“凶宅”一词在我国尚属民间称谓,现行法并未明确其定义,也无有关“凶宅”买卖合同效力的特别规定;学术界对“凶宅”的认定与保护亦有分歧。此外,在司法实践中,关于“凶宅”的认定和理解各异。对于“凶宅”买卖合同效力的判断标准也各有见地。因此。本文力图在统一界定“凶宅”概念的基础上探讨现有司法实践中可撤销路径下所面临的困境,并提出适用物的瑕疵救济理论来弥补意思表示瑕疵路径保护之不足的思路.以期通过重新界定“瑕疵”之内涵而将“凶宅”纳入物的瑕疵之范畴。

With the vigorous development of the real estate market,real estate transactions are becoming increasingly prominent,especially in recent years, "unlucky abode" surge in the number of disputes has become a major problem troubled buyers."unlucky abode" in the folk is the title of China,the law does not clearly defined,and there's no special provisions "unlucky abode" sale contract;the identification and protection of academic "unlucky abode" also have differences.In addition,in the judicial practice,an "unlucky abode" to identify and understand different,the judgment standard of "unlucky abode" contract for the sale of the insightful. Therefore,this article is based on the unified definition of "unlucky abode" on the concept of the existing judicial practice can be revoked under the path of difficulties faced, And put forward the theory of remedy for defects in order to make up for the deficiency of the path of protection ,In order to redefine the connotation of "flaw" and "unlucky abode" will be included in the scope of the defect.

非正常死亡; 欺诈可撤销; 物的瑕疵救济