论刑法解释的技术

The Technology Of Criminal Law Interpretation

刑法解释的落脚点在于解释的技术。刑法解释的方法论范式、本体论范式和二者的综合范式分别为刑法解释提供了"社会一般人判断"考量类、"共识"考量类和综合考量类三种主观建构的技术安排,但都存在走向主观立场和偏见的风险。刑法解释的技术需建构于解释的过程控制,区分刑法解释主观的空间和客观的领地,在主观的空间给予思维驰骋的自由,在客观的领地通过刑法解释的主体、语言、逻辑、功能、刑法五个基本要素及刑法解释有效性的形式要求确保刑法解释的正当性。

The interpretation of criminal law lies in the technology of interpretation. The paradigm of criminal law interpretation methodology, the ontology paradigm and the comprehensive paradigm provide the definition of "common people's judgment", common ideas and comprehensive consideration of the three types of subjective construction of technical arrangements, but there are risks to the subjective position and bias. Based on the technological arrangement of process control, the author distinguished the subjective space and objective territory of criminal law interpretation, gave freedom of thinking to gallop in subjective space, and in the objective territory set the standard of criminal law interpretation through the subject, language, logic, function and criminal law of criminal law in five basic aspects, and the interpretation of the effectiveness of criminal law in the form of the requirements.

刑法解释; 技术; 主观; 客观; 解释过程