论互动的艺术效应建构过程——关于美术形式效应的视知觉分析

On Interactive Construction Procedure of Art Effect--Analysis on the Formation of View of Art Vision

艺术效应的产生,从视觉主体来看,是由过去的生活积淀、视觉经验同视觉所见共同整合而成的,是所知与所见相交融的结果;从视觉对象方面来看,形式效应产生于相互对比关系的变化之中,具有互动性、可变性。由于视觉主体与视觉对象这两组关系之间的互动,才有被我们的视知觉所把握的形式效应。正确认识形式的视觉效应的本质,对指导形式创造与设计意义重大。

From the view of vision subject, the formation of art effect is the integration of past life accumulation, vision experience and vision itself and is the result of blending"knowing"and"seeing". From the view of vision object, formal effect has interaction and variability as the result of variety of mutual balance relationship. Just because of the interaction between vision subject and vision object, we obtain formal effect held by our vision perception. So it is significant to understand the nature of formal vision effect accurately in order to guide formal creation and design.

视知觉; 视觉经验; 视觉心理; 形式对比关系; 互动性; interaction