鲁西龙宝山金矿成矿流体特征与矿床成因模型

CHARACTERISTICS OF METALLOGENIC FLUID AND GENESIS MODEL OF THE LONGBAOSHAN GOLD MINE IN WESTERN SHANDONG PROVINCE

龙宝山金矿属浅成中低温热液型矿床 ,形成于燕山晚期。太古宙绿岩带和燕山早期中偏碱性岩浆岩是其成矿物质的主要来源 ,岩浆活动还为成矿提供了热源 ,大气降水的参与在成矿过程中起了重要的作用。龙宝山金矿成矿流体具有低温、低盐度和富含H2 O、CO2 等特征 ,并通过自组织过程 ,不断与环境进行物质和能量交换 ,形成聚矿耗散结构。在系统分析成矿场的基础上 ,建立了龙宝山金矿成因模型。

The Longbaoshan gold mine is an epithermal deposit that formed in the late Yanshan Stage. The metallogenic materials was from the Archean greenstone formation and the Jurassic syenite porphyry rocks, and the magma had provided hot source for the ore forming. The meteoric water played an important role in the ore forming processes. The metallogenic fluid are low temperature, low saline and rick of H 2O and CO 2. The fluid system had continually changed materials and energy with it's environment by self organization, and last formed the dissipative structure of ore aggregating. Basing on analysis of the metallogenic field, a genetic model of the Longbaoshan gold mine is set up in this paper.

成矿流体; 耗散结构; 矿床成因模型; 龙宝山金矿