生态工业园建设研究——基于与传统工业园差异上的论述

Study on the Establishment of Ecological Industrial Park——Based on the Difference Between Ecological Industrial Park and Traditional Industrial Park

从建设的角度,生态工业园较传统工业园存在巨大差异性,它涉及:①企业生产链的构建和完善;②生态工业园与所在社区的共建;③公共服务平台的构建等传统工业园建设中未涉及或较少涉及的新领域。其目的是实现资源的最大利用与环境的最小污染。构建生态工业园需要宏观上的政府政策支持以及微观上的以政府占主导地位的各个生态工业园规划领导小组的具体实施。

There is huge difference between ecological industrial park and traditional industrial park in process of establishment. ecological industrial park involves the establishment and perfection of industrial chain,co-establishment of ecological industrial park and community,public services platform which is new in traditional industrial park. To realize maximum utilization of resource and minimum environmental pollution,the establishment of ecological industrial park needs the support of government policy and implementation.

生态工业园; 企业链; 社区; 公共服务平台