CI~n空间中Cauchy-Leray公式与Cauchy-Fantappiè公式的拓广

AN EXTENSION FORM OF CAUCHY-LERAY FORMULA AND CAUCHY-FAUTAPPIE FORMULA IN C~n

本文得到Cn空间中有界域上光滑函数的一个抽象的积分公式,这个公式的特点是积分核中含有m-1个抽象的向量函数W(1),W(2),…,W(m-1)和m-1个定义在R中的独立参数t2,t3,…,tm,其中m=2,3,…,N(N<+∞).由这个公式,不但可以得到Cn中有界域上光滑函数一些已有积分公式(包括著名的Leray公式),还可以得到Cn空间中有界域上全纯函数著名的Cauchy-Fantappie公式的一种积分核,含有m-1个抽象的向量函数W(1),W(2),…,W(m-1)和m-2个独立参数t2,t3;…,tm-1的拓广式,而利用这个拓广式,通过适当选择其中m-1个向量函数和m-2个独立参数,就可得到至今许多区域上全纯函数著名的积分公式的种种拓广式.

The author obtains an abstract integral formula for smooth functions on closed bounded domain in Cn. The characteristic properties of this integral formula are: It contains m -1 abstract vector functions and m-1 independent parameters defined in R, where m = 2,3,…, N (N < +∞). This abstract integral formula may be considered as an extension form of Cauchy-Leray formula in Cn, when the smooth functions are also holomorphic. In a bounded domain this abstract integral formula is an extension form of Cauchy-Fantappie formula in Cn.

积分表示; Leray公式; C-F公式; 拓广式; 有界域; Bounded domain, integral formula, Cauchy-Leray formula, Cauchy-Fantappie formula, extension form.