Stein流形上的一个积分表示

An Integral Representation of Functions on Stein Manifold

利用文献 [1 ]在 Cn空间中建立抽象积分表示的思想及 Henkin和 Leiterer在文献 [2 ]中构造的Stein流形上积分核的方法 ,将 Stein流形上已有的一些积分表示进行拓广 .得到 Stein流形上具逐块光滑边界的相对紧开集 D上 f连续且 -f也连续的一个抽象积分表示 ,这个积分表示的特点是含有m个可供选择的 Leray截面和 m个可供选择的实参数 ,当适当选取其中的 Leray截面和实参数时 ,不但可得到 Stein流形上已有的 B- M公式、Leray- Stokes公式、Cauchy- Fantappiè公式 ,而且还可得到这些公式相应的拓广式

By using the idea of constructing the abstract integral formulas in Ref.[1] and the technic of constructing integral kernel on Stein manifold discovered by G.M.Henkin & J.Lerterer. some integral formulas on Stein manifold are generalized. An abstract integral formula for f is obtained, where f and - f are continuous on and DX is an open set with piecewise C 1 boundary. The characteristic of this formula is that there are m (≥1 integer) Leray sections and that m real parameters can be chosen. When chosing the Leray sections and real paramters properly, one can obtain not only the B M formula, Leray Stokes formula, Cauchy Fantappiè formula, but also their extensional forms accordingly.

Stein流形; 积分表示; Leray截面; Stein manifold; Leray section