关于C~n中具有逐块光滑边界的有界域上C-L公式与C-F公式的拓广式

EXTENDED FORMS OF C-L FORMULA AND C-F FORMULA ON BOUNDED DOMAIN WITH PIECEWISE SMOOTH BOUNDARY IN C~n

得到了Cn空间中具有逐块C(1)光滑边界的有界域上光滑函数的一个抽象的积分公式.这个公式的特点是积分核中含有一系列向量函数W(0,K)(,z),W(i,k)(,z)及一系列独立的实参数由这个公式,适当选取其中的参数和向量函数W,就可得到具有这种逐块C(1)光滑边界的有界域上光滑函数的Cauchy-Leray公式和全纯函数的Cauchy-Fantappie公式以及其它一些新的公式.

An abstract integral formula of smooth functions on bounded domain with piecewise smooth boundary in Cn is obtained, the characteristic property of which is that the integral kernel contains a series of vector functions W(0,k)(s, z), W(i,k)(, z) and a series of independent real parameters μok≥ 0, μik ≥0. mom this formula, when the proper parameter aid and vector function W are chosen, we can obtain Cauchy-Leray formula of smooth functions, Cauchy-Fantappie formula of holomorphic functions and some other new formulas on bounded domain with piecewise C(1) smooth boundary.

Cauchy-Leray公式; Cauchy-Fantappie公式; 拓广式; 有界域; 逐块C(1)光滑边界; Cauchy-Leray formula, Canchy-Fantappie formula, extended forms, bounded domain.