唐宋派诗文首领王镇中之文学理论

Analyzying the literature theory by Wang Shenzhong who was the Tangsong clique leader

明代著名文学家、唐宋派诗文首领王慎中 ,在前七子复古主义大潮席卷文坛时 ,勇敢地举起反拟古大旗 ,提出自己的不同见解 ,并结合自己的文学经验和文学实践 ,提出了“道所欲言”、“自为其言”、“变化自得”、“文道合一”等文学理论 ,推动了我国古代散文创作的进一步发展。分析了王慎中的文学理论来源及其表现和运用 ,并结合唐宋派的影响 ,论述他在中国文学理论史上所起的重要作用。

As a Ming Dynasty's famous literary man,the 'Tangsong clique' leader,Wang Shenzhong put forward his different opinions bravely when the previous Sevenmen's theory were sweeping across literary circles.Wang combined with his literary experience and literary practice,and set forth literary theories such as 'Say what you want to say''Say to yourself''Change freely''Combine literary and morality'and so on, which push ahead the creation of antique prose. This article elaborates on the origin of Wang's theories and those theories'expression and bow to make use of them.This article also combnines Tangsong clique's influence to discuss Wang's important function in the history of Chinese literary theory.

王慎中; 唐宋派; 前七子; 反拟古; 复古派; Wang Shenzhong; Tangsong clique; antiarchaist; reactionist.