论怀疑论基本方法对美学的影响

Influences of the Sceptical Methods to the Aesthetics

怀疑主义认为人的理性永远无法把握这个世界。它以其存疑、否定、对立、提问、对话等基本方法对传统美学理论中美的起源、美的形式、天才论等命题做了批判和质疑,从一个全新的角度对美学进行阐释,以交互主体和对话的形式建构美学,使艺术能够进行更加平等和宽容的对话。这可以使美学摆脱罗各斯中心主义、独断论和意识形态的束缚,获得精神的独立性和学术的尊严,从而真正产生创造性的力量。

This artical animadnerts on the subjects of the traditional aesthetics such as the genesis of the art,the form of the art and the issue of the genius by using the sceptical methods such as suspicion,negation,opposition,quiz and dialogue.The author tries to explain the aesthetics from a new point of view and construct the aesthetics with a alternantand and interlocutory form so that the art can have a more equal and easy space.

怀疑论; 美学; 艺术; 存疑; 否定; 对立; 提问; 对话; Scepticism; art; suspicion; negation; opposition; quiz; dialogue