再论深化劳动价值认识的根本关卡

Reiterate Deepenning The Basic Outpost of Working Value Realization

企业的物化劳动(生产资料)来自其他企业的活劳动,而且是本期的活劳动,这说明社会活劳动是价值形成的唯一源泉。讲企业物活劳动共同创造价值,是完完全全的劳动价值论的一元论。既然是劳动价值论的一元论,一切商品和劳务都是人们的劳动成果。所以按资分配虽重要,但资本决不能制造产品,创造价值,所以“分取”的数量有一个界限,超过界限就称为剥削。

The materialized labor and means of production of enterprise come from other enterprises'living labor,present living labor.This explained that the social living labor is the only source of formation of value.The point that materialized labor and living labor from the value together is the monism of labor theory of value,so all the merchandises and sevises are all peoples's product of labor.So,altogether distribe according to the capital is important,but the capital can not create productions and value,so the quantity of"get"has a boundary,go beyond the limit is called exploitation.

价值; 劳动价值; 物化劳动; 活劳动; value