价值的社会属性及其价值源泉

Society Property of Value and Its Source

价值本质上是一定社会条件下的生产者之间的一种社会关系。它是物的社会属性。这种社会属性将随生产社会环境的变化而不断变化。有关商品价值的确定 ,必须把价值放在商品交换的关系中进行探讨。交换过程 ,人们已经把物化劳动与活劳动的耗费 ,都看成相同的事物 ,是人类体力与脑力的支出 ,它们都能还原为抽象劳动。物化劳动也能够创造价值是商品生产发展的必然结果 ,是价值规律自发调节的产物。

Value naturally is a kind of social relation among labors in a certain social circumstance. It is the society property of material. This society property varies as the production social circumstance changes. Materialized labor and live labor are all the output of human physical and brain labors, they can be reduced to abstract labor. That materialized labor creates value is the certain result of auto-adjustment of value principle.

商品(Commodity); 劳动价值论(LabortheoryofValue); 物化劳动(MaterializedLabor); 活劳动(LiveLabor); (Commodity) (Labor theory of Value) (Materialized Labor) (Live Labor)