关于我国农业现代化发展问题“三题”

About Our Country's Agricultural ModernizationDevalopment Problems:"Three Issues

文章认为 ,实现我国农业现代化 ,必须按照先市场化、再产业化、后现代化的逻辑顺序 ,由低级向高级逐步推进。现阶段必须正确地处理好土地分散化使用和规模化经营、农户专业化和兼业化、农业区域专业化和农业综合开发、传统农业技术和现代农业技术之间的关系。同时 ,还要全面地改革和完善农业经济管理体制 ,充分发挥政府在农业发展中的引导、支持和推动作用。

The article remarks that in order to modernize our country's agriculture,it is necessary to set things to market,then to industrialise and,in modern logical order,to promote step by step from lower levels to higher ones.At present stage,it is necessary to properly deal with land separate management and large scale management,agricultural specialization and combined specializations, agricultural regional specialization and agricultural comprehensive development,and the relation between traditional agricultural technics and modern agricultural ones .In the meantime,we should carry out all-round reformation and perfect agricultural economy management system,and make full use of government guide,support and motivation in the agricultural development.

农业市场化; 农业产业化; 农业现代化; 家庭承包制; 规模经营; 政府作用